タイムテーブル
2B411教室
|
氏名 |
指導教員 |
9:40-9:55 |
小林 沙羅 |
川口 敦史 |
9:55-10:10 |
高木 亮輔 |
入江 賢児 |
10:10-10:25 |
玉置 隼也 |
小林 麻己人 |
10:25-10:40 |
鈴木 陸 |
高橋 智 |
10:40-10:55 |
橋本 沙也加 |
桝正 幸 |
10:55-11:10 |
|
|
11:10-11:25 |
佐藤 悠樹 |
冨所 康志 |
11:25-11:40 |
安垣 進之助 |
柳沢 正史 |
11:40-11:55 |
杉崎 真 |
橋本 哲男 |
11:55-12:10 |
矢野 更紗 |
鶴田 文憲 |
12:10-12:25 |
濱野 直樹 |
千葉 智樹 |
12:25-13:15 |
|
|
13:15-13:30 |
武井 優芽 |
中野 賢太郎 |
13:30-13:45 |
水橋 彩 |
中野 賢太郎 |
13:45-14:00 |
村井 彩郁 |
中野 賢太郎 |
14:00-14:15 |
北園 和泉 |
中野 賢太郎 |
14:15-14:30 |
前原 拓弥 |
沼田 治 |
14:30-14:45 |
平 正史 |
中田 和人 |
14:45-15:00 |
|
|
15:00-15:15 |
小林 晃平 |
中田 和人 |
15:15-15:30 |
上田千恵子 |
中田 和人 |
15:30-15:45 |
石崎 光理 |
石川 香 |
15:45-16:00 |
小倉 佳奈 |
石川 香 |
16:00-16:15 |
福田 恭子 |
石川 香 |
16:15-16:30 |
|
|
2B412教室
|
氏名 |
指導教員 |
9:40-9:55 |
渡邊 隆寛 |
小林 悟 |
9:55-10:10 |
酒巻 由梨奈 |
小林 悟 |
10:10-10:25 |
石崎 優木 |
小林 悟 |
10:25-10:40 |
添島 香苗 |
小林 悟 |
10:40-10:55 |
島嵜 健瑛 |
千葉 親文 |
10:55-11:10 |
|
|
11:10-11:25 |
阿部 将之 |
坂本 和一 |
11:25-11:40 |
村井 隼弥 |
坂本 和一 |
11:40-11:55 |
須藤 華織 |
坂本 和一 |
11:55-12:10 |
田中 智行 |
櫻井 啓輔 |
12:10-12:25 |
田中 千智 |
櫻井 啓輔 |
12:25-13:15 |
|
|
13:15-13:30 |
佐久間 貴之 |
櫻井 啓輔 |
13:30-13:45 |
丹羽文 太朗 |
櫻井 啓輔 |
13:45-14:00 |
平良 恵太 |
大網 一則 |
14:00-14:15 |
萩原 和輝 |
大網 一則 |
14:15-14:30 |
大川 奈都美 |
大網 一則 |
14:30-14:45 |
坪川 淳俊 |
大網 一則 |
14:45-15:00 |
|
|
15:00-15:15 |
上山 拓己 |
丹羽 隆介 |
15:15-15:30 |
木村 澪 |
小林 達彦 |
15:30-15:45 |
関口 尚樹 |
臼井 健郎 |
15:45-16:00 |
蝦名 渉平 |
松本 宏 |
16:00-16:15 |
斎藤 龍平 |
松本 宏 |
16:15-16:30 |
永井 輝一 |
松本 宏 |
2C404教室
|
氏名 |
指導教員 |
9:40-9:55 |
細田 胡桃 |
八畑 謙介 |
9:55-10:10 |
栗林 茉理乃 |
八畑 謙介 |
10:10-10:25 |
岡田 朋之 |
八畑 謙介 |
10:25-10:40 |
山川 隼平 |
和田 洋 |
10:40-10:55 |
角田 淳平 |
和田 洋 |
10:55-11:10 |
|
|
11:10-11:25 |
田中 直歩 |
出川 洋介 |
11:25-11:40 |
奥西 宏太 |
出川 洋介 |
11:40-11:55 |
須藤 悠太郎 |
岡根 泉 |
11:55-12:10 |
青谷 樹里 |
石田 健一郎 |
12:10-12:25 |
渡邉 晃太朗 |
石田 健一郎 |
12:25-13:15 |
|
|
13:15-13:30 |
チョン スン ホ |
濱 健夫 |
13:30-13:45 |
佐伯 瑛 |
濱 健夫 |
13:45-14:00 |
岩澤 絵梨 |
濱 健夫 |
14:00-14:15 |
中田 貴子 |
廣田 充 |
14:15-14:30 |
有水 理菜 |
安立 美奈子 |
14:30-14:45 |
笹森 猛夫 |
安立 美奈子 |
14:45-15:00 |
|
|
15:00-15:15 |
山川 宇宙 |
今 孝悦 |
15:15-15:30 |
高野 美幸 |
大橋 一晴 |
15:30-15:45 |
坂本 昂佑 |
横井 智之 |
15:45-16:00 |
我孫子 尚斗 |
横井 智之 |
16:00-16:15 |
井戸川 直人 |
横井 智之 |
16:15-16:30 |
Soewandi Andrew Masami |
渡邉 和男 |
2C410教室
|
氏名 |
指導教員 |
9:40-9:55 |
鈴木 靖章 |
岩井 宏暁 |
9:55-10:10 |
宮越 茜里 |
岩井 宏暁 |
10:10-10:25 |
山田 佳央理 |
岩井 宏暁 |
10:25-10:40 |
細川 花栄 |
岩井 宏暁 |
10:40-10:55 |
<大場 裕介 |
佐藤 忍 |
10:55-11:10 |
|
|
11:10-11:25 |
長山 照樹 |
古川 純 |
11:25-11:40 |
木村 郷子 |
古川 純 |
11:40-11:55 |
ガニエ 拓也 |
徳永 幸彦 |
11:55-12:10 |
八木 浩樹 |
徳永 幸彦 |
12:10-12:25 |
三田 堂人 |
徳永 幸彦 |
12:25-13:15 |
|
|
13:15-13:30 |
鷲塚 澪 |
<小野 道之 |
13:30-13:45 |
伊藤 有梨 |
小野 道之 |
13:45-14:00 |
髙岡 美予 |
三浦 謙治 |
14:00-14:15 |
堀 雄希 |
三浦 謙治 |
14:15-14:30 |
林 奈々美 |
小口 太一 |
14:30-14:45 |
眞玉橋 將央 |
菊池 彰 |
14:45-15:00 |
|
|
15:00-15:15 |
小林 孝太郎 |
鈴木 石根 |
15:15-15:30 |
竹島 蒔人 |
鈴木 石根 |
15:30-15:45 |
Li Jung Hi |
鈴木 石根 |
15:45-16:00 |
岩﨑 素英 |
中山 剛 |
16:00-16:15 |
印南 椋矢 |
宮村 新一 |
16:15-16:30 |
Sanford Karen Sakura |
古久保-徳永 克男 |